Sports Week 26th September – 7h October

26/09/2012  |   Eventos Pasados   |   0 Comentarios  |  Etiquetas: , , , , ,

Another important week ahead… Be ready!!

Wednesday, 26th September

  • 17.30 – Seria A – Pescara vs Palermo
  • 19.00 – Bundesliga – B. Monchengladbach vs Hamburg
  • 19.45 – Capital 1 Cup – Manchester vs Newcastle utd
  • 19.45 – Seria A – Napoli vs Lazio
  • 20.00 – La Liga – Betis vs Atletico de Madrid

Friday, 28th September

  • 19.30 – Bundesliga – B. Dusselrdorf vs Schalke 04
  • 19.45 – Rugby – Northampton Sants vs London Waps
  • 20.00 – Rugby – Connach vs Leinster

Saturday, 29th September

  • 12.45 – EPL – Arsenal vs Chelsea
  • 14.15 – Rugby – Leicester vs Exeter Chiefs
  • 14.30 – Bundesliga – Werder Bremen vs Bayern Munchen
  • 17.00 – La liga – Malaga vs Betis
  • 17.30 – EPL – Manchester Utd vs Spurs
  • 18.30 – Rugby – Ospreys vs Munster
  • 19.00 – La Liga – Real Sociedad vs Athletic Club Bilbao
  • 21.00 – La Liga – Sevilla vs FCBarcelona

Sunday 30th September

  • 13.15 – EChampionship -Nottingham Forest vs Derby C
  • 14.00 – Serie A – Sampdoria vs Napoli
  • 15.00 – La Liga – Valladolid vs Rayo Vallecano
  • 16.00 – EPL – Aston Villa vs West Brom
  • 17.00 – La Liga – Osasuna vs Getafe
  • 18.50 – La Liga – Real Madrid vs Deportivo La Coruña
  • 20.30 – La Liga – Espanyol vs Atletico de Madrid

Monday 1st Ocotber

  • 20.00 – EPL – QPR vs West Ham United
  • 20.00 – La liga – Getafe vs Mallorca

Tuesday, 2nd Ocotber

  • 17.00 – Champions Leag – Spartak Moscow vs Celtic
  • 19.45 – Champions Leag – CFR Cluj vs Manchester Utd
  • 19.45 – Champions Leag – Benfica vs FC Barcelona
  • 19.45 – Champions Leag – Nordsjaeland vs Chelsea
  • 19.45 – Champions Leag – Valencia vs Lille

Wednesday, 3rd Ocotber

  • 17.00 – Champions Leag – Zenit ST Petersbourg vs AC Milan
  • 19.45 – Champions Leag – Manchester City vs B. Dortmund
  • 19.45 – Champions Leag – Ajax vs Real Madrid
  • 19.45 – Champions Leag – Arsenal vs Olympiacos

Thrusday, 4th Ocotber

  • 18.00 – UEFA LEAGUE – Panathinaikos vs Spurs
  • 20.00 – UEFA LEAGUE – Liverpool vs Udinese
  • 20.00 – UEFA LEAGUE – Newcastle vs Bordeaux
  • 20.00 – UEFA LEAGUE – Atletico de Madrid vs Viktoria Plzen

Friday, 5th Ocotber

  • 18.30 – Rugby – Llanelli Scarlets vs Dragons
  • 18.30 – Rugby – Ulster vs Connach

Saturday 6th Ocotber

  • 12.45 – EPL – Manchester City vs Sunderland
  • 15.00 – La Liga – Rayo vallecano vs Deportivo
  • 17.00 – La Liga – Valladolid vs Espanyol
  • 17.30 – EPL – West Ham Utd vs Arsenal
  • 18.30 – Rugby – Leinster vs Munster
  • 20:30 – 1000 Facebook Party – Free Entry

Sunday, 7th Ocotber

  • 13,30 – EPL – Southampton vs Fulham
  • 15.00 – La Liga – Mallorca vs Granda
  • 16.00 – EPL – Newcastle vs Manchester United
  • 17.00 – La Liga – Athletic vs Osasuna
  • 18.50 – La Liga – FC Barcelona vs Real Madrid
  • 20.30 – La Liga – Atletico de Madrid vs Malaga

For Bookings, send an email to info@elryans.com

Where? Come and watch it with us @ Yager (old Mustard Bar)
Yager, 2 Old Change Court,
Peters Hill, St Pauls, London, EC4M 8EN – map

More info: El Ryan’s (fb) or subscribe to www.elryans.com clicking here

Thank you very much,

Mangel & David